Where are they now

Division 1

Goalkeeping Coach
Senior Professional Development Coach
Head of Sport Science and S&C Coach
U9-U16 Goalkeeping Coach
Assistant Director of Football Operations and Ch

Division 2

Goalkeeping Coach
Senior Professional Development Phase Coach
On Loan from Brentford
Player Liaison
Under-23s Manager
On Loan from Leeds United
Head of Recruitment
Assistant Manager

Division 3

First Team Fitness Coach
Assistant Manager
Head of Recruitment
Oxford United
Academy U18s Coach
MK Dons
Goalkeeping Coach
First Team Coach
Under-18s Coach
Oxford United
Business Development Manager
Head of Recruitment
CEO, Peterborough United Foundation
On Loan from Oxford United
Oxford United
Academy Head of Coaching
Assistant Head Coach

Division 4

Salford City
Newport County
Goalkeeping Coach
Assistant Head Coach
Community Liaison Officer
Salford City
Newport County
Head Coach
Harrogate Town

Conference

Eastleigh
Manager
Eastleigh
Under 14 Coach
Solihull Moors
On Loan from Bradford City
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
Fitness Coach
Bromley
Manager

Scottish League

Hibernian
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Manager
Scotland
under-19s Coach
Heart of Midlothian
Dundee
Partick Thistle
On Loan from Dundee
Scottish FA South East Region
Player and Coach Development Manager
Albion Rovers
Rangers
Dundee
Assistant Manager
Heart of Midlothian
Berwick Rangers
Livingston
Rangers

Overseas

Bidvest Wits (South Africa)
Goalkeeping Coach
ESM Gonfreville (France)
Ajax America (USA)
Director of Academy
Omonia (Cyprus)
Olimpic Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
Vancouver Whitecaps women`s team (Canada)
Head Coach
Sydney FC (Australia)
University of Tulsa (USA)
Assistant Coach
Brescia (Italy)
Coach
Ethnikos Achna (Cyprus)
Linfield
Shenzhen FC (China)
Port FC (Thailand)
On Loan from Oxford United
Paraguay
Coach
Army United (Thailand)
Manager
Canterbury United (New Zealand)
Assistant Coach
Galway United (Ireland)
Umea (Sweden)
Coach
FC Bulle (Switzerland)
FC Jūrmala (Latvia)
FC Zurich (Switzerland)
Dundalk FC (Ireland)
Annecy (France)
Institute FC (Northern Ireland)
Manager
Hertha Berlin (Germany)
AC Constantine (Algeria)
FC Orenburg (Russia)
Assistant Manager
FC Porto (Portugal)
Orebro SK (Sweden)
Besiktas (Turkey)
Assistant Manager
Boston College (USA)
Assistant Coach
Trabzonspur (Turkey)
Manager
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (Israel)
Norrby IS (Sweden)
Ferro Carril Oeste (Argentina)
São Joseense (Brazil)
Nimes B (France)
St Pauli (Germany)
Richmond (Canada)
Head of Goalkeeping Development
FC New York (USA)
Denizlispor (Turkey)
FC Lisse (Netherlands)
Shanghai Shenhua (China)
Goalkeeping Coach
Minnesota United (USA)
Technical Director
Besiktas (Turkey)
Coach
Perth Glory
NK Inter Zaprešić (Croatia)

Other

Tooting & Mitcham United
Leatherhead
North Leigh
First Team Coach
Carmarthen
Boston Town
Manager
Arlesey Town
Lancaster City
Evesham United
Player Assistant Manager
Ardley United
Ardley United
Vice-Chairman
Airbus UK Broughton
Gosport Borough
Hanworth Villa
Manager
Abingdon Town
Coach
Billericay Town
Manager
Academy Manager
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Manager
Cheshunt
Assistant Manager
Barwell
West Auckland
Manager
Jarrow Roofing
Rushall Olympic
Hemel Hempstead Town
New Mills
Basford United
Minehead
Coach
Didcot Town
Player Goalkeeper Coach
Maidstone United
Cleveden Town
Coalville Town
Spennymoor
Billericay Town
Basildon Town
Member of Management Team
Farnborough
North Leigh
First Team Coach
Bromsgrove Rovers
Cardiff Met Uni
Manager
Warrington Town
Bicester Town
Aberbargoed Buds
Newtown AFC
Rhyl
Rhyl
St Ives Town
Manager
Barwell
Radcliffe FC
Manager
Whitby Town
Hounslow Borough
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bishops Stortford
Farnborough
Shildon AFC
Sporting Director
Guiseley
Reserve Team Coach
Loughborough Dynamo
Hyde United
Winterbourne United
Bideford Town
Stanway Rovers
Chorley
Keynsham
Farnborough
Gresley
Daryl Harris
Guiseley
Banbury United
Fitness Coach
North Leigh
Hook Norton Girls FC
Coach
Scarborough Athletic
Billericay Town
Mickleover
Farnborough
AFC Portchester
Kings Langley
Whitehawk
Llanelli
Welling United
Banbury United
Gainsborough Trinity
Teesside Athletic
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Malmesbury Victoria
Haverfordwest County
Didcot Town
Walsham-le-Willows
Guiseley
Wingate and Finchley
Manager
Stamford AFC
Banstead Athletic
Manager
Thame United
Thame United
Under-15s Boys Manager
Carshalton
Manager
North Leigh
Sheppey United
Player-Manager
Flixton
Paulton Rovers
Assistant Player-Manager
Baffins Milton Rovers
Saint Albans City
Bishops Stortford
Caernarfon Town
Long Buckby
Player/Assistant Manager
Belper Town
Thame United
AFC Totton
Havant & Waterlooville
Bowers & Pitsea
On Loan from Oxford United
Milton United
Professional Footballers Association
Chair
Brackley Town
Welling United
Banbury United
Leicester Nirvana
Coach
Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
AFC Totton
Sutton Coldfield Town
Gosport Borough
First Team Coach
FC Burnham
Hampton & Richmond Borough
On Loan from Havant & Waterlooville
Kidlington A
Coach
Harlow Town
Player Coach
Newcastle Blue Star
Mangotsfield United
Hamworthy United
Golcar United
Player-Coach
Hyde United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Billericay Town
Banbury United
Shrivenham
Brimsdown
Llandudno
Head of Coaching
Blyth Spartans
Manager
Guernsey Rangers
Manager
Workington Reds
Manager
AFC Telford
Assistant Manager
Beer Albion
Manager
Wantage Town
Manager
Chester FC
Old Woodstock Town
Parson Drove
Gosport Borough
Hartley Wintney
Joint Manager
Banbury United
Manager
Broxbourne Borough
Coach
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Assistant Manager
Mertsham
East Hull
Manager
Redditch United
North Leigh
Player Coach
Binfield
Truro City
Manager
West End
Grantham Town
Head of Club Development
Wantage Town

Rest In Peace