Where are they now
^
Scottish League
Foran, RichieInverness Caledonian ThistleManager
Foyle, MartinMotherwellChief Scout
Gemmill, ScotScotland under-19s Coach
Lumsden, ToddAlbion Rovers
Mackay, DaveStirling AlbionManager
MacLean, SteveSt Johnstone
McCaldon, IanBerwick Rangers
McGowan, NeilClyde
Robertson, JohnPartick Thistle
Thomson, AndyStenhousemuirPlayer Coach
^
Overseas
Arendse, AndreBidvest Wits (South Africa)Goalkeeping Coach
Balmy, JeremyESM Gonfreville (France)
Bardsley, DavidAjax America (USA)Director of Academy
Boateng, DanielOlimpic Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
Buchel, BenjiVaduz (Liechtenstein)
Busby, HubertVancouver Whitecaps women`s team (Canada)Head Coach
Clarke, ColinUniversity of Tulsa (USA)Assistant Coach
Cominelli, LucasEthnikos Achna (Cyprus)
Crowley, DanWillem II (Netherlands)
Diaz, EmilianoParaguayCoach
Diaz, RamonAl Hilal (Saudi Arabia)Head Coach
Elliott, MattArmy United (Thailand)Manager
Evans, CeriCanterbury United (New Zealand)Assistant Coach
Fernandez, PabloSan Lorenzo (Argentina)Physical Coach
Fernandez, XemiUE Cornella (Spain)
Gaughan, LaurenceGalway United (Ireland)
Gibson, StuartUmea (Sweden)Coach
Giulietti, RafaelSan Lorenzo (Argentina)Doctor
Gnanduillet, ArmandBaroka FC (South Africa)
Gnohere, ArthurFC Bulle (Switzerland)
Grebis, KristapsFC Jūrmala (Latvia)
Guatelli, AndreaFC Zurich (Switzerland)
Harrison, MarkTownship Rollers (Botswana)Head Coach
Hawtin, AidanFK Valdres (Norway)
Hoban, PatrickDundalk FC (Ireland)
Holder, JordenCentral Connecticut State University (USA)
Kee, PaulInstitute FC (Northern Ireland)Manager
Kerrouche, MehdiAC Constantine (Algeria)
Leven, PeterDinamo Brest (Belarus)B Team Manager
Magilton, JimIrish FAElite Performance Director
Malloy, DavidPanama City Beach Pirates (USA)
Mustoe, RobbieBoston College (USA)Assistant Coach
Ntoya, TchamMaccabi Ahi Nazareth (Israel)
Raponi, Juan PabloFerro Carril Oeste (Argentina)
Sabin, EricNimes B (France)
Sall, AbdouSt Pauli (Germany)
Shaw, PaulFC New York (USA)
Sylla, NormanDenizlispor (Turkey)
Twigg, GaryPortadown (Northern Ireland)
Van Heusden, ArjanFC Lisse (Netherlands)
van Kessel, GinoSparta Prague (Czech Republic)
Walker, IanShanghai Shenhua (China)Goalkeeping Coach
Watson, MarkOrlando City (USA)Assistant Coach
^
Other
Abbey, BenTooting & Mitcham United
Alsop, JulianCarmarthen
Anderson, JeromeAylesbury FC
Angel, MarkBoston TownManager
Ashby, JoshOxford City
Ashton, JonNuneaton TownAssistant Manager
Bailey, StefanArlesey Town
Barnett, GaryEvesham UnitedPlayer Assistant Manager
Benjamin, DeclanKidlington
Bennett, LukeBanbury United
Berry, PaulArdley UnitedVice-Chairman
Bevans, MattChesham United
Bolland, PhilAirbus UK Broughton
Bowerman, AdamAylesbury United
Brandish, MattKidlington
Brevett, RufusHanworth VillaManager
Brooks, JamieAbingdon TownCoach
Brooks, RyanKidlington
Brown, DannyHarlow TownPlayer Coach
Brown, KeithYork CityAcademy Manager
Burgess, AndyBarntonAssistant Manager
Burnell, JoeBath City
Burton, PaulCheshunt
Butters, GuyEastbourne BoroughAssistant Manager
Cain, AshleyBarwell
Campbell, AndyWest AucklandManager
Campbell, DannyAFC Wallingford
Campbell, JohnJarrow Roofing
Capaldi, TonyRushall Olympic
Cavanagh, EddieAbingdon United
Chalmers, LewisNew Mills
Chapman, AdamSheffield FC
Chilcott, BenStafford Rangers
Chung, SammyMineheadCoach
Ciampoli, DwightDidcot Town
Clarke, DannyKidlington
Clarke, RyanBath City
Claydon, RichardWantage Town
Concannon, IanDidcot TownJoint Manager
Cook, JamieNorth Leigh
Coombes, GreggCleveden Town
Corcoran. MichaelHendon
Cox, LeeCoalville Town
Craddock, TomSpennymoor
Cundy, RobbieGloucester City
Davies, RobBillericay Town
Davies, ScottSlough Town
Davis, LiamTorquay United
Day, MattSlough Town
Deering, SamBillericay
Diaz-Benitez, KieranShrivenham
Dobson, JamesWitney Town
Dreyer, JohnWare TownManager
Duffy, RobBasford United
Durnin, JohnSouthportFirst Team Coach
Dutton-Black, JoshDidcot Town
Dyer, AlexWellingCoach
Dyer, PaulOxford City
Dyer, WayneBromsgrove Rovers
Edwards, ChristianAberystwyth TownAssistant Manager
Emsden, NigelBicester Town
Evans, AlexBath City
Evans, JordanBala Town
Evans, PaulRhyl
Evans, PaulRhyl
E`Beyer, MarkGodmanchester Rovers
Farrell, CraigWhitby Town
Fitzgerald, ScottWealdstone
Ford, Mike Banbury UnitedManager
Forinton, HowardWoodford UnitedManager
Foster, JamesHungerford Town
Foster, LukeBarwell
Franklin, TomDidcot Town
Gardner, LeeHounslow Borough
Garner, AdamBedford Town
Gayle, CameronSutton Coldfield Town
Gibbens, KevinVTFC
Giles, JonnyChelmsford City
Goodhind, WarrenThurrock
Grant, AlfieWantage Town
Grant, FreddieWealdstone
Gray, StuartGuiseleyReserve Team Coach
Gray. MartinYork CityManager
Green, FrancisLoughborough Dynamo
Griffin, AdamHyde United
Griffiths, AnthonyColwyn Bay
Grobbelaar, BruceWinterbourne United
Groves, RichardBideford Town
Gunn, AndyNorth Leigh
Guy, JamieStanway Rovers
Guy, LewisChorley
Hackett, GregArdley United
Hackney, SimonNorthwich Victoria
Haldane, LewisKeynsham
Hamp, AdamArdley United
Hand, JamieFarnborough
Hanson, MitchellGresley
Harris, DarylSlough Town
Haworth, AndyGuiseley
Hawtin, CharlieBanbury United
Hayden, LewisDidcot Town
Heath, PhilHook Norton Girls FCCoach
Henderson, LeeDidcot Town
Henly, JonHemel Hempstead Town
Heslop, SimonYork City
Hill, DannyBillericay Town
Hill, JoshSwindon Supermarine
Hinchliffe, BenStockport County
Hodgkins, NiallWantage Town
Horsted, LiamAFC Portchester
Hoskins, WillHemel Hempstead
Housego, DanielMiddlesex CC
Howard, BrianWhitehawk
Howard, MichaelLlanelli
Hughes, RobWelling United
Humphreys, SamBanbury United
Humphries, SethDidcot Town
Hunt, DavidWealdstone
Hunt, JamesGainsborough Trinity
Hunter, RoyTeesside Athletic
Hutchinson, EddieHampton & Richmond Borough
Ingram, ConorAbingdon United
Jackson, ElliotMalmesbury Victoria
James, RyanMargate
Jarman, LeeHaverfordwest County
Jeacock, GeorgeFarnborough
Jeannin, AlexTorquay UnitedUnder 14 Coach
Jenkins, SteveBanbury United
Johnson, GavinWalsham-le-Willows
Johnson, OliGuiseley
Jones, GlynDidcot Town
Keeble, JamesWantage Town
Kennet, JoshWingate and Finchley
Killock, ShaneBradford Park Avenue
King, SimonThurrock
Kinniburgh, StevenCorby TownCaretaker Manager
Kitson, DavidArleseyAssistant Manager
Knight, RichardStamford AFC
Ledgister, JoelLewes FC
Lewis, MickyOxford CityHead Coach 16-18 Football Education Programme
Leworthy, DavidBanstead AthleticManager
Louis, JeffersonFarnborough
Lovegrove, RobFaringdon Town
Lyne, AndyWantage TownAssistant Manager
Lynn, DavidThame United
Mackay, AngusGuernsey Athletics
Martin, DuranKidlington
Martin, MarvinBanbury United
Massey, StuartCarshaltonManager
McAllister, CraigBlackfield & Langley
McCormack, CianAbingdon United
McDonagh, ConorKidlington
McGinty, SeanTorquay United
McIntosh, KelvinFlackwell Heath
Meade, DanielAbingdon United
Midson, JackLeatherhead
Mike, LeonFlixton
Mills, Jonathon (JP)Abingdon United
Milsom, PaulPaulton RoversAssistant Player-Manager
Morgan, DannySaint Albans City
Morgan, DeanBishops Stortford
Morley, DavidCaernarfon Town
Mulvany, JoshOxford City
Murphy, MattLong BuckbyPlayer/Assistant Manager
Murray, AdamSutton Coldfield Town
Myrie-Williams, JennisonTorquay United
Nelthorpe, CraigOsset Town
O'Sullivan, TaureanBrackley Town
Obrien, LukeThackley
Odhiambo, EricKidlington
Odhiambo-Anaclet, EddieKidlington
Odubade, YemiEastbourne Borough
Omoyinmi, MannyWorthing
Owen, HenryAbingdon Town
Parker, TerryDorchester Town
Penney, DavidYork CitySporting Director
Perkins, ChristianKidlington
Pettefer, CarlPoole Town
Pitt, CourtneyAFC Telford United
Pittman, Jon-PaulTorquay United
Posey, AaronOld Woodstock Town
Powell, PaulMilton United
Quinn, BarryBrackley Town
Quinn, RobertWelling United
Rawle, MarkLeicester NirvanaCoach
Reid, LeviGainsborough Trinity
Rhodes, AlexMargate
Richards, JustinSutton Coldfield Town
Ricketts, DrewTamworth
Rigg, SeanBath City
Roach, NevilleFC Burnham
Roberts, MarkDidcot TownPhysio
Robinson, MarvinHednesford
Roget, LeoHarlow Town
Russell, CraigNewcastle Blue Star
Sampson, IanBideford Town
Sandwith, KevinBuxton
Sangare, DjouminKettering Town
Sappleton, Reneil `Ricky`Cheshunt
Self, JackKidlington
Semple, RyanCorby Town
Shama, JoshMangotsfield United
Sills, TimBlackfield & Langley
Silver, NathanReading Town
Simms, IanAFC Telford United
Smalley, DeaneAshton United
Smith, JackDidcot Town
Smith, JaySutton Coldfield Town
Sodje, OnomeBillericay Town
Spittle, PaulAFC HinkseyAssistant Manager
Srawley, TomWantage Town
Stevens, MarkShrivenham
Stirling, JudeBrimsdown
Stockley, SamAFC Telford United
Styles, AndyKidlington
Tait, MickBlyth SpartansManager
Tardif, ChrisGuernsey FC
Townsley, DerekWorkington RedsManager
Trainer, PhilAFC TelfordAssistant Manager
Tucker, GarethDidcot Town
Wallbridge, AndyWantage TownManager
Warrell, SamOld Woodstock Town
Warren, MarkParson Drove
Waterman, DavidGosport Borough
Weatherstone, RossWoodcote/Stoke Row
Weedon, BenKidlington
Weedon, ChrisKidlington
Whitehead, MattyMilton United
Whyte, ChrisBroxbourne BoroughCoach
Williams, BrettKidderminster HarriersYouth Coach
Williams, MorganKidlington
Wilson, MarkGainsborough Trinity
Wilson, PhilMertsham
Windass, DeanScarborough Athletic
Winters, TomBanbury United
Wolleaston, RobWeymouth
Woodley, AaronSwindon Supermarine
Woozley, DavidBinfield
Wright, AnthonyWest End
Wright, MarkSouthportHead of Club Development
Wroe, NickyBradford Park Avenue
Younie, AndrewAbingdon United